Home

Tramin show results

2009 2010    
2005 2006  2007 2008
2001 2002 2003 2004

Tramin champions

from Robin Hood of GS x Real World of GS

  1. Interchampion, Grandchampion of Russia, Grandchampion of Ukraine, Champion of Moldova, Belarus, Russia, Ukraine Tramin Able Michael + JChRU, 2xBISp, 10xBJ,  10xCACIB, 10xR.CACIB, 59xCAC, 30xBOB, 40xBOS, 18xBIG,  6xBIS, Top golden Retriever of Russia 2004 +2005  + work.cert.

  2. InterChampion, Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Belarus, Romania, Russia, Bolgaria Tramin Apple Juice + JChMD, 4xCACIB  + work.cert.
  3. Champion of Russia, Bulgaria Tramin Apricot Fire  + JChRu + Res.BOS of RRK + 2 CACT + working champion!
  4. Champion of Serbia, Romania Tramin Arny Joy  + 4xACIB
  5. Champion of Russia Tramin All Over the World  + ACIB
  6. Champion of Bulgaria, India Tramin Astor Tango  + BISs
  7. Champion of Moldova, Russia Tramin Arabesque  + ACIB
  8. Champion of Moldova, Russia Tramin Apriory Sorbone  + ACIB
  9. Champion of Romania, Montenegro, Bulgaria, Macedonia Tramin Another Day of Paradise  + ACIB

from Robin Hood of GS x Iliko

  1.   Champion of Ukraine, Belarus, Russia  Jeday Enaken Skywalker Iz Morskoi Pesni+ CACIB, JChBY, JChRU
  2.    Champion of Russia Jane Solar Flame Iz Morskoi Pesni
  3.   Champion of Moldova, Belarus, Russia, Ukraine  Jasmine Sea Beauty  + CACIB
  4.     Interchampion, Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Belarus, Moldova, Bulgaria, Rumania, Tramin Joy Go With You + 9xCACIB

  5.            30xCAC, 20xBOB

from Daily Rays Catch the Wind x Real World of GS

  1.     Champion of Belarus, Russia, Ukraine  Tramin Calypso Blaze of Glory + JChBY, JChRU + BIS3 + CACIB
  2.     Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Bulgaria, Romania, Belarus Tramin Choice of Gods + JChMD + GrandchampionUA+MD
  3.    Interchampion, Champion of Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Romania, Poland Tramin Cherry Music + 4xCACIB

  4.            All-Ukrainian Winner 2005 + Best Female on Specializing retriever show 2005

  5.      Champion of Ukraine, Poland Tramin Casablanca + grandChampion of Ukraine

from Free Spirit De Ducado De Espinosa x Real World of GS

  1.    Interchampion, Champion of Russia, Kazahstan, Belarus,Moldova, Ukraine  Tramin Waiting for You  + JChRU + 5xCACIB  + work.cert.+ grand CH of Moldova and Ukraine
  2.     Champion of Kazakhstan, Russia, Moldova, Ukraine, Uzbekistan Tramin With Love to Barcelona + 6xCACIB, 7 BOB
  3.      Champion of Russia, Bulgaria Tramin Waterfall of Music  + JChRU
  4.     Champion of Moldova, Ukraine  Tramin Winny-the-Pooh + work.cert.+ CACIB, BOB
  5.      Champion of Russia Tramin West Queen for Nicol Poli  + 2 BOB

from Woodmore Islone Alone x Tramin Apple Juise

  1.     Interchampion, Champion of Russia, Litva, Ukraine  Tramin Orfey  + JChRU + Best Junoir of Special Club Show Espoo Finland + Champion RKF, Champion of Russian National Breed Club, multi BOB, multi BIS + Best Mail on Russian Retriever Club Show
  2.     Champion of Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine, Makedonia Tramin Oskar Mediterranean + 4űCACIB
  3.     Champion of Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine  Tramin Odessa + work.cert. + 2 CACIB

from Sahib Noorsken x Tramin April Show

  1.     Champion of Moldova, Russia, Ukraine Tramin Golden Arrow + 2CACIB
  2.     Champion of Kazakhstan Tramin Gipsy Dance

from Robin Hood of GS x Skandi Sunraize Gracy Evelina

  1.     Champion of Romania, Junior Champion of Romania  Tramin Vienna Waltz + 3 CACIB
  2.     Champion of Ukraine, Moldova, Bulgaria, Canada  Tramin Vanilla Ice-Cream + 2 CACIB + All-Ukrainean Winner

from Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Cherry Music

  1.     Champion of Moldova, Russia, Ukraine  Tramin Hummer + JChMD + work.cert. + CACIB
  2.     Champion of Russia, Belarus Tramin High Force + grandChampion of Belarus

from Dewmist Silk Screen x Real World of GS

  1.     Champion of Moldova, Russia, Ukraine, Belarus, Bulgaria  Tramin Dancing Butterfly + 2CACIB
  2.     Champion of Moldova, Ukraine, Belarus, Poland  Tramin Discovery +  4 CACIB

from Real MacCoy of Glen Sheallag + Byanka Golden Dik-Kor

  1.     Champion of Ukraine Tramin Machiavelly + CACIB, BIS

from Woodmore Islone Alone x Tramin Apple Juise

  1.     Interchampion, Champion of  Ukraine  Tramin Touch the Sun  + JChRussia, JChUkraine + work.cert. 1 level
  2.     Interchampion, Champion of  Russia  Tramin Treasure Trade Mark  + JChRussia, JChLitva + 2BISJunior and BIS
  3.     Champion of  Russia  Tramin Teodor + JChRussia, JCh of RKF + CACIB
  4.     Interchampion, Champion of Romania, Bulgaria, Ukraine, Russia, Moldova Tramin Tananda  + 6 CACIB
  5.    Champion of  Russia, Ukraine    Tramin Tintalle L'Etoile Du Soir + JChRussia + work.cert.
  6.    Interchampion, Champion of  Russia, Belarus, Ukraine, Estonia Tramin Tais Afinskaya  + JChRussia, JCh of RKF + CACIB + work.cert.
  7.      Interchampion, Champion of  Russia Tramin Tanita Tikaram  + JChRussia, JCh of RKF
  8.      Champion of Estonia, Litva, Latvia, Russia, Belarus  Tramin Timeless Music + JChRussia, JChEstonia
  9.      Interchampion, Champion of  Russia, Romania, Bulgaria, Moldova, Ukraine Tramin Time to Dance + 4 CACIB

from Guess Folke Filbiter x Tramin Cherry Music

  1.       Champion of  Russia, Ukraine Tramin Luka One Way  + JChRussia
  2.       Champion of  Russia, Ukraine, Belarus Tramin Lovestory  + JChUkraine
  3.       Champion Bulgaria, Ukraine, Montenegro, Balkan country Tramin Let It Be + 7xCACIB, 6xBOB, 3xBIG, BIS

from Karvin Trendsetter x Serendipity Make My Day

  1.       Champion of  Belarus, Ukraine Tramin Evidence Love to KD  + JChBearus
  2.       Champion of Russia Tramin Endless Music + JChRussia
  3.       Interchampion, Champion of  Belarus, Ukraine, Moldova, Georgia, Russia Tramin Egesyhora + 6 CACIB

from Baikal du Bois de la Raere x Lovely Dream of Far and Away

  1.       Champion of Russia, Ukraine Tramin Ultramarine  + JChRussia
  2.       Champion of Ukraine Tramin Ultima Ratio
  3.       Champion of Ukraine, Bulgaria, Balcan Tramin Up Side Down  + JChUkraine

from Erinderry Lochlainn x Tekila Sunrize Oligarhia

  1.      Champion and GrandCh of Ukraine  Tramin Pause for Applause  + JChUkraine

from Matador v.b. Hoeve x Serendipity Make My Day

  1.      Champion of Ukraine, Bulgaria, Georgia, Russia  Tramin Magellan  + JChUkraine, Belarus, Russia

from Tramin Sound Track by Rock'n'Roll x Tramin Vita-Mine

  1.      Champion of Russia  Tramin Sky Bright

from Robin Hood of GS x Tramin Egesihora

  1.      Champion of Russia, Ukraine, Bulgaria, Georgia, Moldova, Macedonia, Romania, Belarus Tramin I'll Make You Happy + JChBelarus
  2.      Tramin Infinity Universe + JChUkrane
  3.      Tramin Insight + JChUkrane

from Fair Jack is Friendly  + Tramin time to Dance

  1.       Champion of Russia  Tramin Dimond Rain + JChRussia

from Tramin Magellan x Tramin Lovestory

  1.      Tramin Karnaval + JChUkrane
  2.       Tramin Keep Love Together + JChUkrane

from Baikal du Bois de la Raere x Tramin Olivia For Lovely Forerunne

  1.      Tramin Infinity + JChRussia

from Baikal du Bois de la Raere x Tramin Out of Time

  1.      Champion of Russia  Tramin Fernando Torres  + JChRussia

from Thevenet Kilimanjaro's Sacred Mountain + Tramin Apple Juice

  1.      Champion of Russia, Moldova Tramin Catalana + JChRussia
  2.      Champion of Russia Tramin Cada Loko Con Su Tema + JChRussia
  3.      Champion of Ukraine Chesterfield + BISs

 

 


Champions from MultiCh Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag

Champion of Moldova, Russia Vilyam Richard Golden Dik-Kor (by Berta Aurang For) + BIS

Interchampion, Champion of Moldova, Bulgaria, Romania, Ukraine Vesel Golden Dik-Kor (by Berta Aurang For) + BIS + 9—ACIBs

Champion of Russia Malkolm Golden Dik-Kor (by Berta Aurang For)

Champion of Moldova, Romania, Ukraine Markiz s Lebedinogo Ozera (by Jane Aurang For) + CACIB, 2xBOB  + work.cert.

   Champion of Belarus, Russia, Ukraine  Lad Unity Augusta (by Scandy Sanraiz Wizardy) + CACIB

        JchRu, 3xBOB, Champion National Retriever Club of Russia

   Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Moldova  Lad Unity Ice Angel (by Scandy Sanraiz Wizardy)+ 15xCACIB

        ?xBOBs, ?xBIGs, Champion National Retriever Club of Russia  + work.cert.

Champion of Russia, JCh of Russia  Lad Unity Adamant (by Scandy Sanraiz Wizardy)

Champion of Russia  Lad Unity Ark Royal (by Scandy Sanraiz Wizardy) + Jun Ch Russia, Champion RKF, 4xBOB, BIG-2

  Champion of Russia, Bolgaria, Moldova Slav Trouphy Dansing Batterflay (by Jasmin Magic Flawer) + 3xRRC winner+ multi CACIB + multiBOB + BIS   

Champion of Russia, Moldova Slav Trouphy Discovery of Sicret (by Jasmin Magic Flawer) multi CACIB

  Champion of Russia Jugina Lili Sharm (by Unna Fler) + JChRU

 Champion of Russia Juvenal Star Track (by Unna Fler) + JChRU + 2BISJ

 Champion of Bulgaria, Makedonia, Balkan's countries, Moldova, Ukraine Tequila Sunrise Oligarhia (by Summertime of Helazius Acres)

 Champion of Litva, Belarus Tintoretto Oligarhia (by Summertime of Helazius Acres) + Baltic JCH, Estonian JCH, Latvian JCH, Lithuanian JCH

  Cosmopolitan from Mariannehouse (by Hungarian Sharon ) Ukrainan Champion and Grand Champion, Romanian, Serbia Champion, 2*Hungarian Champion, Hungarian-Romanian-Serbia Junior Champion

Chardonney from Mariannehouse (by Hungarian Sharon )  Ukrainan Champion and Grand Champion, Romanian, Serbia Champion and Hungarian Junior Champion